Sillón 1

De León Juan Félix (Fundador)
Arango Vélez Dionisio
Restrepo Piedrahita Carlos
Bravo Arteaga Juan Rafael (Actual)

Sillón 4

Nanetti Tancredo (Fundador)
Gutiérrez Gómez Jorge
Benavides Patrón Juan
Mayorga García Fernando (Actual)

Sillón 7

Uribe Uribe Rafael (Fundador)
Hinestrosa Daza Ricardo
Piñeros Piñeros Eduardo
Hinestrosa Forero Fernando
Fernández Sandoval Heraclio (Actual)

Sillón 10

Barrios Juan B. (Fundador)
Latorre Uriza Luis Felipe
Mendoza y Mendoza Alejandro
Arboleda Valencia José Enrique
Sarmiento Cifuentes Fernando (Actual)

Sillón 13

Manuel María Fajardo (Fundador)
Hernández Ospina Fabio
Uprimny Leopoldo
Monroy Cabra Marco Gerardo
Sánchez Torres Carlos Ariel (Actual)

Sillón 16

Gamboa Enrique (Fundador)
Cadavid Antonio José
Holguín y Caro Hernando
Escallón Rafael
Arias Bernal José Domingo
Chavarriaga Meyer José Luis
Robledo Uribe Emilio
Cerón Coral Jaime
Mena de Quevedo Margarita (Actual)

Sillón 19

Olarte Camacho Vicente (Fundador)
Parra Vicente
Gómez Naranjo Pedro Alejandro
Melo Quijano José Vicente
Becerra Héctor Julio
Pulido Pineda Alberto
Rodríguez Azuero Sergio (Actual)

Sillón 22

Millán O. Enrique (Fundador)
Cardozo Isaza Jorge
Mora Osejo Humberto
De Vega Pinzón Gabriel
Herrera Vergara Hernando (Actual)

Sillón 25 (Vacante)

Gutiérrez Eladio (Fundador)
Mackenzie Useche Mauricio
Jaramillo Echeverry Marino

Sillón 28

Champeau Edmond (Fundador)
Garavito Armero Fernando
Gutiérrez Mejía Ricardo
Gutiérrez Anzola Jorge Enrique
Flórez Enciso Saúl (Actual)

Sillón 31

Gómez Cuellar Ramón (Fundador)
Iglesias Salvador
Quiñonez Neira Rafael
León Rey José Antonio
Díaz Bueno Javier (Actual)

Sillón 34

Gómez Cuellar Ramón (Fundador)
Iglesias Salvador
Quiñonez Neira Rafael
León Rey José Antonio
Díaz Bueno Javier (Actual)

Sillón 2

Jiménez Agustín (Fundador)
Soto del Corral Jorge
Peláez Echeverry Gabriela
Morales Benítez Otto
Rengifo García Ernesto (Actual)

Sillón 5

Caballero Lucas (Fundador)
Anzola Nicasio
Gómez Garzón Carmen
Cuevas C. Eurípides de Jesús (Actual)

Sillón 8

Iregui Antonio José (Fundador)
Rivadeneira Carlos
Uribe Vargas Diego Honorario (Actual)

Sillón 11

Posada Eduardo (Fundador)
Cárdenas Parmenio
Vélez García Jorge
Vélez García Jorge (Actual)

Sillón 14

José Joaquín Casas (Fundador)
Orozco Valencia Jorge
García Herrera Álvaro
Ramírez Arcila Carlos
Olano García Hernán Alejandro (Actual)

Sillón 17

Esguerra Nicolás (Fundador)
Abadía Méndez Miguel
Reyes Llaña Luis Felipe
Melguizo Gerardo
Gaitán Mahecha Bernardo
Sotomomte Sotomonte Saúl (Actual)

Sillón 20

De Pombo Manuel A. (Fundador)
Ocampo Antonio María
Díaz Rodríguez Justo
Dangond Daza Manuel A.
Tobón Mejía Aurelio honorario( Actual)

Sillón 23 (Vacante)

Delgado Pedro Pablo (Fundador)
Madrid Malo Néstor
Preciado Peña Alberto

Sillón 26

Isaza Luis María (Fundador)
García Zamudio Nicolás
Gómez Hoyos Rafael
López Blanco Hernán Fabio (Actual)

Sillón 29

Peña Belisario (Fundador)
Arbeláez Ismael
Montalvo José Antonio
Castillo Dávila Policarpo
Vallejo García Felipe(Actual)

Sillón 32

Restrepo Hernández Julián (Fundador)
Cock Víctor
Naranjo Villegas Abel
De La Pava Salazar Simón
Chavarro De Solanilla Nohora(Actual)

Sillón 35

Arteaga Jesús María (Fundador)
Santos Montejo Eduardo
Pineda Castillo Roberto
Plazas Vega Mauricio(Actual)

Sillón 3

Torres Peña Carlos Arturo (Fundador)
Carreño Pedro María
González Charry Guillermo
Cruz de Quiñones Lucy (Actual)

Sillón 6

Quijano Wallis José María (Fundador)
Restrepo Antonio José
Restrepo Félix S.J.
Jiménez Barriga Tulio
Guarín Ariza Alfonso (Actual)

Sillón 9

Fajardo Julio (Fundador)
Neira Mateus Guillermo
Uribe Duran Juan.
Vidal Perdomo Jaime
Ostau De Lafont Pianeta Rafael (Actual)

Sillón 12

Montaña Francisco (Fundador)
Copete Mafla Alejandro
Cortez Milciades
Jaramillo Arrubla Castor
Rozo Rozo Julio E.
Arboleda Ripoll Fernando (Actual)

Sillón 15

Cuellar José Hilario (Fundador)
Gaitán Jorge Eliecer
Gaitán Azuero Gonzalo
Camacho Rueda Aurelio
Rozo Rozo Julio E.
Tafur Galvis Álvaro honorario (Actual)

Sillón 18

Forero Rubio Luis (Fundador)
Restrepo Saenz Eduardo
Yepes Jesús María
Córdoba Medina Alejandro
Forero Rodríguez Rafael
Valdés Sánchez Germán Gonzalo (Actual)

Sillón 21

Grillo Maximiliano (Fundador)
Posada Azuero Lope
Galvis Madero Luis
Parra Quijano Jairo (Actual)

Sillón 24 (Vacante)

Ospina Santiago (Fundador)
García de la Parra Pablo
Orjuela Hidalgo Gustavo
Cancino Moreno Antonio José

Sillón 27

Currea Gonzalo
Aguilera Rodríguez Miguel
Díaz Rubio Hernando
Bernal Cuellar Jaime (Actual)

Sillón 30

León Gómez Adolfo (Fundador)
Camacho Nemesio
Camacho Carrizosa Guillermo
Meluk Salge Alfonso
Narváez García José Ignacio
Cavelier Franco Ernesto(Actual)

Sillón 33

Gómez Francisco Antonio(Fundador)
Echandía Olaya Darío
Rocha Ochoa Cesáreo Honorario(Actual)

Sillón 36

Carvajal R. Aurelio(Fundador)
Rocha Alvira Antonio
Gómez Aristizabal Horacio(Actual)