Capítulo de Barranquilla

  • Arturo Gálvez Valega
  • Carlos Emilio Ponce Caballero
  • Carlos Guzmán Romero
  • Wilson Herrera Llanos
  • Arnaldo Mendoza Torres
  • Margarita Leonor Cabello Blanco
  • Víctor Julio Díaz Daza
  • Jaime Álvaro Sandoval Fernández
  • Luis Eduardo Cerra Jiménez (de número)
  • Luis Felipe Velázquez Lyons
  • Rodolfo Pérez Vásquez
  • Antonio Abello Roca
  • Marco Antonio Fonseca Ramos
  • Juan Antonio Pabón Arrieta
  • Renato Arturo De Silvestri Saade
  • José de Jesús López Álvarez
  • Rodrigo Uribe Largacha
  • Secretario
  • Aleksey Germán Herrera Robles
  • Coordinador
  • Ramón Pacheco Sánchez (de número)

Capitulo Bucaramanga

  • Eduardo Pilonieta Pinilla
  • Julián Hernando Rodríguez Pinzón
  • Avelino Calderón Rangel
  • Carlos Enrique Quijano Rueda
  • Luz Stella Londoño Gómez
  • Genith Toledo Carreño
  • Ilva Lucía Trillos de Naranjo
  • Martha Inés López Bautista

Capitulo Cali

  • Fabián Vallejo Cabrera
  • Juan Manuel Tello Sánchez
  • Adolfo León Oliveros Tascón
  • Rodrigo Becerra Toro
  • Wilson Ruiz Orejuela
  • Hugo del Socorro Aristizábal Ossa
  • Martha Lucía Becerra Suárez
  • Juliana Rojas Arango
  • Fernando Aníbal Aragón Mora
  • Alfredo Azuero Hermida
  • Hebert Galvis Navia
  • Hernán Gómez Gutiérrez
  • Carlos Alberto Paz Russi
  • Rafael Rodríguez Jaraba
  • Libardo Sánchez Gálvez
  • Hernando José Valencia Tejada
  • Mario Alberto Cajas
  • Coordinador
  • Darío Encinales Arana (de número)

Capitulo Cartagena

  • Álvaro Angulo Bossa
  • Rafael Ballestas Morales
  • Alcides Morales Acacio
  • Josefina del Carmen Quintero
  • Luis Gerónimo Espinosa
  • Gustavo Enrique Malo Fernández
  • Héctor Tercero Merlano Garrido
  • Álvaro Reinaldo Salgado González
  • Jorge Pérez Villa
  • José del Cristo Tirado Hernández
  • Pedro Pablo Vargas Vargas
  • Miguel Yacamán Yidi
  • Coordinador
  • Alfonso Hernández Tous

Capítulo de Ibagué

  • Susana Acosta Prada
  • Gonzalo Gómez Jaramillo
  • Armando Gutiérrez Quintero
  • Jorge A. Guzmán Arciniegas
  • Mabel Montealegre Varón
  • Stella Pena de Méndez
  • Euclides Roa Escobar
  • Hernán Vicente Verástegui García
  • María Cristina Solano de Ojeda
  • Ricardo Enrique Bastidas Ortiz
  • Jorge Augusto Lozano Rincón
  • Hernando Hernández
  • Omar Mejía Patiño
  • Luis Fernando Sánchez Huertas
  • Coordinadora
  • Nohora Chavarro de Solanilla

Capitulo Manizales

  • Carlos Alberto Arango Mejía
  • Óscar González Salazar
  • Mónica Aristizábal Botero
  • Beatriz Helena Zuluaga Villegas
  • Rafael Aurelio Calderón Marulanda
  • Eudoro Echeverri Quintana

Capítulo de Medellín

  • Mery Ortiz Gaviria
  • Jorge Alberto Parra Benítez
  • Piedad Cecilia Vélez Gaviria
  • Luciano Barrientos García
  • Humberto Jairo Jaramillo Vallejo
  • Luis Carlos Calle Calle
  • Rodrigo Puyo Vasco
  • Jorge Villegas Betancur
  • Álvaro Vargas
  • Luis Fernando Álvarez Jaramillo
  • Jorge Octavio Ramírez Ramírez
  • Coordinadora
  • Margarita Mena de Quevedo (de número)

Capitulo Neiva

  • Alberto Cabrera Gutiérrez
  • Jesús María Cantillo M.
  • Alberto Posada Lara
  • Raúl Pastrana Polanco
  • Aura Gutiérrez Duque
  • Reinaldo Polanía Polanía
Capitulo Pasto
  • Parmenio Cuéllar Bastidas
  • Aura René Rodríguez
  • Coordinador
  • Luis Alfredo Fajardo Arturo
  • Popayán
  • Víctor Acosta David
  • Carlos Alberto Carreño Raga
  • Luis Eduardo Lara Ruiz
  • Emma Vernaza Niño
  • Hilda María Zúñiga Escobar
  • Jesús Ignacio García Valencia
  • Iván Mejía Pérez
  • Coordinador
  • Luis Hernando Andrade Ríos
Capitulo San Andrés y Providencia
  • Kent Francis James
  • José María Mow Herrera
  • Jiménez Walters Pomare
  • Fidel Antonio Corpus Suárez
  • Coordinadora
  • Ligia Rojas Lobo

Capitulo Tunja

  • Álvaro Polanco Sánchez
  • Vicente Landínez Lara
  • Álvaro Miguel Bertel Oviedo
  • Gabriel Salamanca
  • Cándida Rosa Araque de Navas
  • Coordinador
  • Óscar José Dueñas Ruíz